Bridges & Routers

Refine
Tp Link Wireless Dual Band Router 750 Mbps
Tp Link Wireless Dual Band Router 750 Mbps MYR329.00
TP-Link TD-W8961N N300 Wireless N ADSL2+ Modem Router
TP-Link TD-W8961N N300 Wireless N ADSL2+ Modem Router MYR229.00
Metz Connect 130861-0602-E 6 ports Network patch panel Unequipped 1 U Sale
Metz Connect 130861-0602-E 6 ports Network patch panel Unequipped 1 U MYR179.00 MYR159.00
ASUS Blue Cave AC2600 Dual Band WiFi Router For Smart Home
ASUS Blue Cave AC2600 Dual Band WiFi Router For Smart Home MYR1,799.00
TP-Link TL-WR902AC AC750 Wireless Travel Router
TP-Link TL-WR902AC AC750 Wireless Travel Router MYR299.00
TP-LINK WR941HP 450Mbps High Power Wireless N Router
TP-LINK WR941HP 450Mbps High Power Wireless N Router MYR389.00
Screenbeam 1100 4K Wireless Display Receiver
Screenbeam 1100 4K Wireless Display Receiver MYR6,490.00
TP-Link Archer C20 AC750 Wireless Dual Band Router
TP-Link Archer C20 AC750 Wireless Dual Band Router MYR299.00
TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single-Mode LC Fiber Converter
TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single-Mode LC Fiber Converter MYR259.00
Tp Link Tl Wn881Nd Pci E 300Mbs Wireless Adapter
Tp Link Tl Wn881Nd Pci E 300Mbs Wireless Adapter MYR169.00
Tp-Link Archer Vr2800 Ac2800 2.8Gbps Mu-Mimo Vdsl/Adsl Modem Router
Tp-Link Archer Vr2800 Ac2800 2.8Gbps Mu-Mimo Vdsl/Adsl Modem Router MYR1,499.00
NetComm NTC-140-02 Industrial 4G Router
NetComm NTC-140-02 Industrial 4G Router MYR3,199.00
Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC PRO 3 Pack
Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC PRO 3 Pack MYR3,449.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Enterprise Gateway Router w/ Gigabit Ethernet
Ubiquiti Unifi Enterprise Gateway Router w/ Gigabit Ethernet MYR2,249.00
Archer T2U Plus Ac600 High Gain Wireless Dual Band Usb Adapter
Archer T2U Plus Ac600 High Gain Wireless Dual Band Usb Adapter MYR299.00
Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector Gen 2
Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector Gen 2 MYR169.00
Ubiquiti NanoHD Unifi Compact 802.11ac Wave2 MU-MIMO Access Point
Ubiquiti NanoHD Unifi Compact 802.11ac Wave2 MU-MIMO Access Point MYR1,399.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Mesh Pro 802.11Ac Dual Radio Indoor/Outdoor
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Mesh Pro 802.11Ac Dual Radio Indoor/Outdoor MYR1,599.00
Ubiquiti NanoHD Unifi Compact 802.11ac Wave2 MU-MIMO 3-Pack
Ubiquiti NanoHD Unifi Compact 802.11ac Wave2 MU-MIMO 3-Pack MYR4,149.00
Screenbeam 960 Full Hd Dual Band Wireless Display Receiver
Screenbeam 960 Full Hd Dual Band Wireless Display Receiver MYR2,399.00
CPE210 2.4GHz 300Mbps 9dBi Outdoor CPE
CPE210 2.4GHz 300Mbps 9dBi Outdoor CPE MYR389.00
Screenbeam 750W Full Hd Wireless Display Receiver
Screenbeam 750W Full Hd Wireless Display Receiver MYR1,599.00
Evga 600 Pl 2816 Lr Powerlink
Evga 600 Pl 2816 Lr Powerlink MYR624.00
Tp-Link Archer Vr600 Ac1600 Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Modem Router
Tp-Link Archer Vr600 Ac1600 Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Modem Router MYR949.00
TP-Link 300M Wireless N USB Adapter, Atheros, 2T2R, 2.4Ghz
TP-Link 300M Wireless N USB Adapter, Atheros, 2T2R, 2.4Ghz MYR129.00
NetComm NF18ACV AC1600 Wi-Fi xDSL Modem Router with Voice
NetComm NF18ACV AC1600 Wi-Fi xDSL Modem Router with Voice MYR749.00
4G Lte Dual Sim M2M Vpn Router
4G Lte Dual Sim M2M Vpn Router MYR4,099.00
TP-LINK CPE220 2.4GHz 300Mbps 12dBi Outdoor CPE
TP-LINK CPE220 2.4GHz 300Mbps 12dBi Outdoor CPE MYR429.00
Tp-Link Eap245 Ac1750 Dual Band Ceiling Wall Mount Access Point
Tp-Link Eap245 Ac1750 Dual Band Ceiling Wall Mount Access Point MYR749.00
Tp Link Tlmr3020 Portable 3G 4G Wireless N Router 2Ghz 150Mbps
Tp Link Tlmr3020 Portable 3G 4G Wireless N Router 2Ghz 150Mbps MYR259.00
TP-Link CPE510 5GHz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor CPE
TP-Link CPE510 5GHz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor CPE MYR489.00
Tp-Link Archer Vr300 Ac1200 1200Mbps Wireless Vdsl/Adsl Modem Router
Tp-Link Archer Vr300 Ac1200 1200Mbps Wireless Vdsl/Adsl Modem Router MYR524.00
Tp-Link Sm311Lm Multi-Mode Mini Gbic Sfp Module
Tp-Link Sm311Lm Multi-Mode Mini Gbic Sfp Module MYR259.00
Grandstream Gwn7000 Multi Wan Gigabit Vpn Router
Grandstream Gwn7000 Multi Wan Gigabit Vpn Router MYR1,099.00
Gigaset C430A GO Cordless VoIP Answerphone, Hands-free, Headset connection Colour TFT/LCD Black, Silver Sale
Gigaset C430A GO Cordless VoIP Answerphone, Hands-free, Headset connection Colour TFT/LCD Black, Silver MYR449.00 MYR389.00
Tp-Link Tl-Wr841N N300 Wireless N Router
Tp-Link Tl-Wr841N N300 Wireless N Router MYR199.00
Tp Link Archer T2U Ac600 Wireless Dual Band Usb Adapter
Tp Link Archer T2U Ac600 Wireless Dual Band Usb Adapter MYR259.00
Amplifi Hd Wifi System By Ubiquiti Labs Hd Wifi Router
Amplifi Hd Wifi System By Ubiquiti Labs Hd Wifi Router MYR3,049.00
TP-Link EAP225 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Access Point
TP-Link EAP225 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Access Point MYR599.00
Panasonic Speedy Wireless Projection
Panasonic Speedy Wireless Projection MYR574.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-Pack
Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-Pack MYR389.00
Kingston 4GB DDR3L DIMM 1600MHz CL11 1.35V Value RAM Single Stick
Kingston 4GB DDR3L DIMM 1600MHz CL11 1.35V Value RAM Single Stick MYR259.00
Tp-Link Tl-Wn822N N300 High Gain Wireless Usb Adapter
Tp-Link Tl-Wn822N N300 High Gain Wireless Usb Adapter MYR169.00
Tp Link Low Profile Bracket For Tg3468
Tp Link Low Profile Bracket For Tg3468 MYR99.00
Screenbeam 1000 4K Edu Wireless Display Receiver
Screenbeam 1000 4K Edu Wireless Display Receiver MYR4,249.00
TP-Link Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC Module, Single Mode, LC Interface
TP-Link Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC Module, Single Mode, LC Interface MYR259.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-Pack
Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-Pack MYR229.00
TP-LINK Archer T6E - AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter
TP-LINK Archer T6E - AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter MYR389.00
EDIMAX Pro CAP300 Single PoE Wi-Fi access point 300 Mbps 2.4 GHz Sale
EDIMAX Pro CAP300 Single PoE Wi-Fi access point 300 Mbps 2.4 GHz MYR379.00 MYR329.00
Tp-Link Eap110 300Mbps Wireless N300 Ceiling Mount Access Point
Tp-Link Eap110 300Mbps Wireless N300 Ceiling Mount Access Point MYR299.00
Hpe Aruba Ap 303H Rw Radio Access Point
Hpe Aruba Ap 303H Rw Radio Access Point MYR1,849.00
Tp-Link Tl-Wr802N N300 Wireless N Nano Router 802.11Bgn
Tp-Link Tl-Wr802N N300 Wireless N Nano Router 802.11Bgn MYR199.00
TP-Link Archer MR400, AC1350 Wireless Dual Band 4G LTE Router
TP-Link Archer MR400, AC1350 Wireless Dual Band 4G LTE Router MYR1,149.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Video Cam Dome G3 1080P Full Hd Video Ir
Ubiquiti Unifi Video Cam Dome G3 1080P Full Hd Video Ir MYR1,199.00
Tp Link 10 100Mbps Single Mode Media Converter Mc110Cs
Tp Link 10 100Mbps Single Mode Media Converter Mc110Cs MYR699.00
TP-Link Archer T9UH AC1900 High Gain Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter
TP-Link Archer T9UH AC1900 High Gain Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter MYR429.00
TL-MR3420 300Mbps Wireless N 3G / 4G Router
TL-MR3420 300Mbps Wireless N 3G / 4G Router MYR259.00
Tp-Linktd-W9970 N300 Wireless Vdsl Adsl Modem Router
Tp-Linktd-W9970 N300 Wireless Vdsl Adsl Modem Router MYR429.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Long Range Up To 183M W/ 867Mbps Throughput
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Long Range Up To 183M W/ 867Mbps Throughput MYR924.00
Ubiquiti Nanoswitch With Four Gigabit Ethernet Ports
Ubiquiti Nanoswitch With Four Gigabit Ethernet Ports MYR359.00
Tp-Link Tl-Wn881Nd N300 Wireless N Pci Express Adapter Mimo w/ Bracket
Tp-Link Tl-Wn881Nd N300 Wireless N Pci Express Adapter Mimo w/ Bracket MYR169.00
Ubiquiti 2.4 GHz PowerBeam AC AirMAX With Dedicated Wi-Fi Management
Ubiquiti 2.4 GHz PowerBeam AC AirMAX With Dedicated Wi-Fi Management MYR949.00
TP-Link AC1200 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Indoor/Outdoor Access Point
TP-Link AC1200 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Indoor/Outdoor Access Point MYR649.00
Tp Link Archer T4E Ac1200 Wireless Dual Band Pci Express Adapter
Tp Link Archer T4E Ac1200 Wireless Dual Band Pci Express Adapter MYR299.00
Refine