• Skip to content
  • Skip to products
Fruugo
    • 0

    Filters

    • Keyword Search
    • Categories
      • Insoles & Inserts
        ×
    • Brands
      • Amyi (44)
      • Dr. Scholl's (44)
      • Elriven (48)
      • Elsavct (84)
      • Houkea (196)
      • Hsmy (211)
      • Lahdek (22)
      • Other (40)
      • South Moon (22)
      • Superfeet (58)
      • Till (39)
      • TribalSensation (19)
      • Unbranded (73158)
      • Viewleaf (36)
      • Winomo (26)
      • Wonderful (43)
      • Woosien (164)
      • Wuhing (75)
      • Ydcy (51)
      • unbrand (414)
    • Size
      • L (2353)
      • S (2171)
      • 39-40 (1955)
      • 37-38 (1954)
      • 41-42 (1894)
      • 35-36 (1846)
      • 43-44 (1763)
      • 45-46 (1647)
      • 3.5cm (1297)
      • 2.5cm (1268)
      • M (1235)
      • 3cm (899)
      • Size 39 40 (759)
      • Size 37 38 (756)
      • Size 41 42 (754)
      • Size 35 36 (752)
      • Size 32 34 (748)
      • Size 43 44 (728)
      • 9cm (675)
      • 5cm (654)
    • Colour
      • Black (6761)
      • Blue (1887)
      • White (1843)
      • Gray (1524)
      • Grey (1449)
      • Pink (1320)
      • Beige (1138)
      • 1pair orange (1031)
      • 2pairs yellow (1000)
      • 2pairs 2colors (999)
      • 2pairs orange (999)
      • 1pair yellow (998)
      • black (723)
      • Multicolor (678)
      • Orange (624)
      • Red (570)
      • color (549)
      • Green (533)
      • S (513)
      • L (496)
    • Price
      • Under RM60 (38089)
      • RM60 to RM150 (32204)
      • RM150 to RM300 (4104)
      • RM300 to RM600 (706)
      • RM600 to RM1,500 (115)
      • RM1,500 to RM3,000 (24)
      • RM3,000 to RM6,000 (2)
      • RM15,000 to RM30,000 (5)
    • SALE (63916)

    Insoles & Inserts

    Shop the best prices on 75,240 great value insoles & inserts. Shopping for insoles & inserts is easy with Fruugo, with SALE discounts, offers and savings on Hsmy, Houkea, Woosien and more. Buy insoles & inserts online safely with Fruugo, with secure payment and fast shipping to Malaysia.

    Filters
    353 - 384 of 3,200
    1 Pair Orthopedic Insoles Shock-Absorbing Arch Supports Inserts Relieve Flat Feet Deep Heel Cup Foot
    From RM79.00
    1 Pair Heel Sticker Trimmable Self-adhesive Anti-heel Drop No Sticky Residue Shrinking Size Shoe
    From RM34.95
    2 Pairs Silicone High Heel Shoes Insole Pad Cushion Grips Foot Protect Heel Liner
    From RM33.95
    1 Pair Heel Silicone Pads Non-slip Anti-wear Transparent Adhesive Soft Relief Pain Foot Care Women
    From RM34.95
    Electric Heated Shoe Insoles Comfortable Feet Warmer Temperature Controller (37-38)
    From RM59.00
    Heel Pads With Slip Proof Design Foot Support Inserts For Raised Shoes Size Modification And Discomfort Relief Multicolor
    From RM42.95
    Acupressures Shoe Insoles For Foot Pains Relief Promotes Blood Circulation Reduces Fatigue Magnetic Massage Shoe Inserts transparent S
    From RM89.00
    1pair Seamless Comfort Ankle Covers Blister Pad With Elastic Fit And Chafe Resistant Layer For Active Lifes styles color
    From RM41.95
    1 Pair Women Anti-Slip Sweat Absorbent Shoe Insoles Faux Leather 3/4 Massage Adhesive Cushion Inserts for High Heels Sandals Pain Relief Pink
    From RM45.95
    2 stuks Kaasschaaf & Kaassnijder RVS Kaasschaaf met Draad | Kaassnijder Draad & Botersnijder
    From RM74.00
    Silicone Gel Insoles Comfortable High Heel Inserts Shock Absorbing Foot Support Insoles Foot Massager Shoe Pads Yellow
    From RM54.00
    1 Pair Acupressure Insoles Women Memory Foam Relief Insole Orthopedic Shoe Insoles Magnetic Massage
    From RM46.95
    1Pair Foot Care Sponge 4D Forefoot Front Pad Half Insoles Anti Slip Cushion Pads
    From RM31.95
    Rubber Eraser Wheel Pad with Drill Adapter 88mm Polishing Wheel 1/4" Decal Remover For Car Quick Polishing Removal Tool Yellow
    From RM104.00
    Breathable Height Increase Insoles – with Arch Support & Anti-Odor – for Men & Women
    From RM44.95
    1 Pair Orthopedic Insoles Height Increase Arch Support Insoles Breathable Odor-free Height Boosters
    From RM40.95
    Self-Adhesive Heel Pads – Breathable & Shock-Absorbing – for Women’s Pumps & Flats
    From RM29.95
    Memory Foam Insoles - 1.5cm to 3.5cm Thick - for Training & Travel
    From RM42.95
    Invisible Heel Anti-Wear Sticker Waterproof Strong Viscosity Heel Protection Pad Transparent Thin
    From RM40.95
    1 Pair Heel Adjustment Pad Shock-Absorbing Comfortable Insole for Shoe Size Adjustment High Heel
    From RM33.95
    Unisex Insole Pair - Honeycomb Pressure Relief & Odor Control - for Work & Sport
    From RM39.95
    Memory Foam Insoles for Women Men Cut to Fit Cloud Soles Breathable Inserts with Arch Support
    From RM46.95
    Ball of Foot Pain Relief – Soft Foam & Mesh – for Boots & Sneakers
    From RM34.95
    10 Pairs Heating Men 40‑44 Size Disposable Air Activated Long Lasting Heat Foot Insoles Warmer for Camping
    From RM219.00
    Arch Support Sleeve For Daily Use Light Weight Nylons Foot Arch Protectors for Flat Feet Daily Walking Sport Running Black copper
    From RM49.95
    Breathable Heel Support Sleeve Flexible Nonslip Adjustable Heel Sleeve Fabric Texture for Outdoor Activity Comfort S
    From RM69.00
    Heel Grips Liner Heel Cushions Inserts for Loose Shoes, Heel Pads Snugs for Shoe Too Big,Stop Heel Slip and Blister Gray
    From RM36.95
    HEALIFTY 2 Pairs Silicone Gel Cushions Pad Toe Protectors for Thong Sandal Flop Gel Inserts Guards Insoles Shoes Grip Pads
    From RM44.95
    1 Pair Metal Insoles Anti-Nail Insoles Puncture Resistant Insoles Men Insoles Winomo
    From RM45.95
    20 Pairs of Breathable Shoe Insoles Disposable Shoe Insoles Thin Shoe Insoles for Women Men Winomo
    From RM42.95
    6 Pairs Heel Pads Heel Grips Shoe Heel Pad Heel Cushion Heel Protectors Shoe Pads Inserts Heel Grips For Shoes Too Big Winomo
    From RM43.95
    1 Pair Shoe Insoles Stainless Steel Shoe Insoles Anti-nail Insoles Shoe Accessories for Men Women
    From RM46.95
    1

    ...

    11 12 13

    ...

    100
    Help & information
    • Contact & Help
    • Where's my order?
    Shop with us
    • Account
    • Cart
    Sell on Fruugo
    • Start selling
    • Why sell on Fruugo?
    • Retailer Portal
    About Fruugo
    • About us
    • Corporate website

    Payment methods:

    Fruugo in other countries

    Loading

    Other languages

    Loading

    © 2006–2026 Fruugo.com Ltd. All rights reserved.

    • Terms of use
    • Manage cookies
    • Privacy notice
    • Accessibility statement