• Skip to content
  • Skip to products
Fruugo
    • 0

    Filters

    • Keyword Search
    • Categories
      • Insoles & Inserts
        ×
    • Brands
      • Amyi (42)
      • Dr. Scholl's (44)
      • Elriven (48)
      • Elsavct (84)
      • Houkea (196)
      • Hsmy (211)
      • Lahdek (22)
      • Other (40)
      • South Moon (22)
      • Superfeet (58)
      • Till (38)
      • TribalSensation (19)
      • Unbranded (71765)
      • Viewleaf (36)
      • Winomo (26)
      • Wonderful (43)
      • Woosien (164)
      • Wuhing (75)
      • Ydcy (50)
      • unbrand (414)
    • Size
      • L (2287)
      • S (2107)
      • 37-38 (1916)
      • 39-40 (1914)
      • 41-42 (1855)
      • 35-36 (1810)
      • 43-44 (1724)
      • 45-46 (1608)
      • 3.5cm (1279)
      • 2.5cm (1249)
      • M (1197)
      • 3cm (885)
      • Size 39 40 (747)
      • Size 37 38 (745)
      • Size 41 42 (744)
      • Size 35 36 (741)
      • Size 32 34 (737)
      • Size 43 44 (716)
      • 9cm (662)
      • 5cm (641)
    • Colour
      • Black (6691)
      • Blue (1847)
      • White (1827)
      • Gray (1491)
      • Grey (1441)
      • Pink (1305)
      • Beige (1114)
      • 1pair orange (1010)
      • 2pairs orange (981)
      • 2pairs 2colors (980)
      • 2pairs yellow (980)
      • 1pair yellow (978)
      • black (708)
      • Multicolor (663)
      • Orange (614)
      • Red (559)
      • color (532)
      • Green (525)
      • S (509)
      • L (493)
    • Price
      • Under RM60 (37393)
      • RM60 to RM150 (31650)
      • RM150 to RM300 (4018)
      • RM300 to RM600 (682)
      • RM600 to RM1,500 (112)
      • RM1,500 to RM3,000 (22)
      • RM3,000 to RM6,000 (2)
      • RM15,000 to RM30,000 (5)
    • SALE (62851)

    Insoles & Inserts

    Shop the best prices on 73,842 great value insoles & inserts. Shopping for insoles & inserts is easy with Fruugo, with SALE discounts, offers and savings on Hsmy, Houkea, Woosien and more. Buy insoles & inserts online safely with Fruugo, with secure payment and fast shipping to Malaysia.

    Filters
    545 - 576 of 3,200
    U-Shaped Soft Insoles with Foam Arch Support & Shock-Absorbing Gel Cushion, Breathable Foot Pain Relief Inserts for Men/Women (17x11 in), Compatible
    From RM54.00
    Footstr Insoles, Solara Pickleball Insoles, Breathable Sweat Wicking Comfort Memory Foam Orthopedic Shoe Inserts for Men Women Kids Size 12/13/15
    From RM84.00
    Solara Pickleball Insoles for Men & Women, Footstr 4D Comfort Memory Foam Steppers Insoles for Plantar Fasciitis
    From RM149.00
    Orthotic Insole Arch Support Flatfoot Orthopedic Insoles For Feet Ease Pressure Of Air Movement Damping Cushion Padding Insole
    From RM74.00
    Foam-padded Breathable Sports Insoles with Heightening Inserts for Men (9-10) and Women - featuring 0.6-inch Height Increase and Shock Absorption
    From RM179.00
    4D Shoe Cloud Insoles for Men Women,Orthopedic Arch Support & Shock Absorption Inserts with Custom Fit for All-Day Comfort
    From RM99.00
    Orthopedic Height Increase Insoles with Arch Support, Adjustable Heel Lift Inserts (Grey, 1.4in/3.5cm)
    From RM79.00
    Arch Pads for Children Orthotic Arch Support Flat Feet Foot Plantar Fasciitis Insoles Heel Pain
    From RM139.00
    4D Shoe Cloud Insoles for Men & Women – Trim-to-Fit, Arch Support, Shock Absorption, Breathable Odor Control – Compatible with Work, Sports &
    From RM74.00
    Steppers Insoles for Men Women, 4d Cloud Technology Insole, Memory Foam Orthopedic Insoles for Shoes
    From RM54.00
    Solara Pickleball Insoles for Men & Women, Footstr 4D Comfort Memory Foam Steppers Insoles for Plantar Fasciitis
    From RM159.00
    Premium Insole Carbon Fiber Trim to Fit Ultralight & High Performance-E Adults UK 8 - 9.5
    From RM169.00
    Customizable Shoe Inserts with Breathable Designs for Quick Dry and Comfortable Feet Moiscture Wicking Shoe Insoles
    From RM54.00
    Foot Corrective Insoles Cuttable Relieve Fatigue Memory Foam Soft EVA Arch Supports Orthotics Inserts
    From RM69.00
    Silicone Heel Cushion Inserts Adjustable Height High Adsorption Force Comfortable for Leg Length Discrepancy
    From RM64.00
    2pcs Heating Shoes Inserts USB Foot Warmer Unisex Electric Heating Insoles for Men Women
    From RM54.00
    Forefoot Compression Sock Soft Pads for Ball Feet Foot Compression Sleeve Reusable Feet Separating Toe Sock for Daily L
    From RM29.95
    Heated Insoles Cuttable Rechargeable Insoles Wireless Remote Foot Warmer Electrically Heated Insoles L
    From RM189.00
    Real Hard Carbon Fiber Sticker for BRZ GR86
    From RM189.00
    1Pairs Metatarsal Pads with Gel Pad for Women and Men, Foot Pads for Ball Pain Relief, Morton'S Neuroma L
    From RM39.95
    Orthopedic Insoles For Kids - Arch Support & Flat Feet Correction Shoe Inserts for Children, Correct Leg Alignment & Posture
    From RM46.95
    1.5-3.5cm Orthopedic Arch Support Invisible Heightening Insole For Men And Women
    From RM38.95
    Kids Orthopedic Insoles For Children Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Orthotic Comfort Shoe Sole Memory Foam Sports Running Insole
    From RM31.95
    Electric Heated Shoe Insoles Comfortable Feet Warmer Temperature Controller (39‑40)
    From RM47.95
    2 Pairs Heel Cushion Gel Heel Protector, Heel Sleeves For Plantar Fasciitis Achilles Tendonitis Relieve Pain _ww-2025
    From RM54.00
    Norelie Orthopedic Insoles for Arch Support Plantar Fasciitis Relief Comfort Work Sports Shoes 2025 New
    From RM46.95
    Heel Pads for Shoes Too Big, Shoe Inserts for Loose Shoes, Heel Grips Protectors for Blisters Pain, Filler Make Shoes Fit Tighter, Rubbing, Preve w
    From RM119.00
    w 3 Pair Gel Heel Cups Plantar Fasciitis Inserts - Silicone Gel Heel Pads For Heel Pain, Bone Spur
    From RM129.00
    3000mAh Heated Insoles Rechargeable Foot Warmer with Remote Control Up to 10 Hours Heating Electric Heated Insoles
    From RM229.00
    Faditi Orthopedic Highpads 3.0, Height Increase Insoles Men Women Arch Support
    From RM38.95
    2025 New Norelie Orthopedic Insoles for Arch Support Plantar Fasciitis Relief Comfort Work Sports Shoes
    From RM42.95
    2 Pairs Winter Clog Shoes Lining Sandals Slippers Liner Slip-on Clog Warming Lining
    From RM47.95
    1

    ...

    17 18 19

    ...

    100
    Help & information
    • Contact & Help
    • Where's my order?
    Shop with us
    • Account
    • Cart
    Sell on Fruugo
    • Start selling
    • Why sell on Fruugo?
    • Retailer Portal
    About Fruugo
    • About us
    • Corporate website

    Payment methods:

    Fruugo in other countries

    Loading

    Other languages

    Loading

    © 2006–2026 Fruugo.com Ltd. All rights reserved.

    • Terms of use
    • Manage cookies
    • Privacy notice
    • Accessibility statement