• Skip to content
  • Skip to products
Fruugo
    • 0

    Filters

    • Keyword Search
    • Categories
      • Insoles & Inserts
        ×
    • Brands
      • Amyi (42)
      • Dr. Scholl's (44)
      • Elriven (48)
      • Elsavct (84)
      • Houkea (195)
      • Hsmy (211)
      • Lahdek (22)
      • Other (40)
      • South Moon (22)
      • Superfeet (58)
      • Till (35)
      • TribalSensation (19)
      • Unbranded (71760)
      • Viewleaf (36)
      • Winomo (26)
      • Wonderful (43)
      • Woosien (164)
      • Wuhing (75)
      • Ydcy (48)
      • unbrand (414)
    • Size
      • L (2283)
      • S (2102)
      • 39-40 (1909)
      • 37-38 (1906)
      • 41-42 (1848)
      • 35-36 (1800)
      • 43-44 (1725)
      • 45-46 (1609)
      • 3.5cm (1277)
      • 2.5cm (1250)
      • M (1187)
      • 3cm (890)
      • Size 37 38 (747)
      • Size 39 40 (747)
      • Size 41 42 (747)
      • Size 35 36 (743)
      • Size 32 34 (742)
      • Size 43 44 (719)
      • 9cm (672)
      • 5cm (653)
    • Colour
      • Black (6679)
      • Blue (1842)
      • White (1828)
      • Gray (1491)
      • Grey (1447)
      • Pink (1308)
      • Beige (1120)
      • 1pair orange (1017)
      • 2pairs 2colors (986)
      • 2pairs yellow (986)
      • 1pair yellow (985)
      • 2pairs orange (985)
      • black (707)
      • Multicolor (665)
      • Orange (621)
      • Red (559)
      • color (534)
      • Green (523)
      • S (512)
      • L (498)
    • Price
      • Under RM60 (37422)
      • RM60 to RM150 (31627)
      • RM150 to RM300 (4002)
      • RM300 to RM600 (677)
      • RM600 to RM1,500 (110)
      • RM1,500 to RM3,000 (24)
      • RM3,000 to RM6,000 (2)
      • RM15,000 to RM30,000 (5)
    • SALE (62801)

    Insoles & Inserts

    Shop the best prices on 73,827 great value insoles & inserts. Shopping for insoles & inserts is easy with Fruugo, with SALE discounts, offers and savings on Hsmy, Houkea, Woosien and more. Buy insoles & inserts online safely with Fruugo, with secure payment and fast shipping to Malaysia.

    Filters
    2,785 - 2,816 of 3,200
    Norelie Orthopedic Insoles for Arch Support & Plantar Fasciitis Relief - Comfort for Work & Sports Shoes
    From RM129.00
    25-26 Unisex Sports Shoe Pads Silicone Soft Anti Shock Insloes Foot Protector (S)
    From RM41.95
    25-26 Metatarsal Pads Metatarsalgia Morton Neuroma Sesamoiditis Pain Relief
    From RM129.00
    25-26 6 Pair Pack Set Hygienic Shoe Insoles with Swiss Antibacterial Technology | Made in Europe | Cut to fit
    From RM54.00
    Orthoflexx Insole High Arch Foot Support Flat Feet Plantar Fasciitis Inner Soles_fusmg
    From RM69.00
    25-26 Breathable 4D Soles - Unisex Shoe Insoles, 4D Cloud Technology Insole
    From RM22.95
    25-26 2-in-1 Self-adhesive Foot Protectors with Heel Pads for 5 Pair Combinations
    From RM109.00
    126270-4 125808-2 125143101 Ignition Coil Replacement for Makita EA3200S EA3201S EA3500S Dolmar PS32
    From RM74.00
    Norelie Orthopedic Insoles for Arch Support Plantar Fasciitis Relief Comfort Work Sports Shoes
    From RM74.00
    Latex Shoe Insoles Cut to Fit Shoe Insoles Cushioned Shoe Inserts Moisture Wicking Shoe Insoles Odor Resistant Shoe Pad Gray
    From RM84.00
    40pcs Heel Pads - Reusable Soft Shoe Cushions and Stickers Foot Protection Grips Liners Loose Shoes - Heel Pain Relief Bunion Callus Blisters
    From RM59.00
    2 Pair Acupressure Magnetic Massage Insoles For Men/women, Foot Massager Shoe-pad Foot Therapy Reflexology Pain Relief Shoe Inserts | Memory Foam Inso
    From RM39.95
    Women's Orthotic Insoles Full Length Shoe Inserts Replacement Running Insoles, Metatarsal And Heel Cushion For Plantar Fasciitis Insoles Woman
    From RM36.95
    2 Pair Reusable Heel Inserts For Shoes, Extra Soft And Sticky Heel Cushion Inserts For Women Shoes, Self-adhesive And Shock Absorbing Shoe Pads
    From RM39.95
    Silicone Gel Heel Cups, Silica Orthotic Gel Pads For Plantar Fasciitis
    From RM33.95
    2 pairs Christmas Keep Warm Heated Insole Thicken Soft Winter Snow Boots Pad Sole Cashmere Thermal Insoles For Man Woman Heating Insole Insert
    From RM74.00
    1 Pair Gel Height Increase Insoles, Shock Absorption Heel Cushion Pads 2.5cm
    From RM74.00
    40pcs Heel Pads Soft Anti-slip Shoes Heel Pads Heel Protection For Women Men Chaussures
    From RM59.00
    Air Force 1 Anti-crease Protector, Anti-crease Shoe Protector, Men's 7-12 Toe Protector
    From RM48.95
    Heightening Insole Shock Absorption 5cm Height Increase Insole Elastic Shoe Lift Insert Cushionl39-43_fusmg
    From RM99.00
    ​Invisible Silicone Height-Increase Insoles with Heel Guard - Plantar Fasciitis Relief & Discreet 2cm Lift​
    From RM69.00
    Invisible Insole For Heightening, From 3 Cm To 9 Cm, Heightening Pad, Adjustable
    From RM47.95
    Norelie Orthopedic Insoles For Arch Support Plantar Fasciitis Relief Comfort Work Sports Shoes_fusmg
    From RM49.95
    25-26 Semelles de supination pour la supination et l’alignement du pied Inserts orthopédiques pour hommes et femmes Supports de pied correcteurs pour
    From RM69.00
    3 Pair Gel Heel Cups Plantar Fasciitis Inserts - Silicone Gel Heel Pads For Heel Pain, Bone Spur
    From RM64.00
    2pcs Shoe Heel Insoles Foot Heel Pad Sports Shoes Adjustable Antiwear Feet Inserts Insoles Heel Protector Sticker
    From RM59.00
    Winter Warmth: Rechargeable Heated Insoles with Remote & App, 10-Hour Heat, 3000mAh Battery
    From RM329.00
    25-26 2 Pcs Insoles, Detachable Corrugated Toe Plug
    From RM69.00
    Winter Warmth: Rechargeable Heated Insoles with Remote & App, 10-Hour Heat, 3000mAh Battery
    From RM269.00
    Unisex Breathable Raised Insoles, Elevated Shoes 2cm-5cm Raised Insoles (4cm)
    From RM69.00
    Silicone Insoles Foot Care for Plantar Fasciitis Orthopedic Massaging Shoe Inserts Shock Absorption Shoe Pad Unisex
    From RM99.00
    Hat Inserts Make Fit Smaller Self-adhesive Size Reducer Sizing Men Liner Reducing Tape Women
    From RM119.00
    1

    ...

    87 88 89

    ...

    100
    Help & information
    • Contact & Help
    • Where's my order?
    Shop with us
    • Account
    • Cart
    Sell on Fruugo
    • Start selling
    • Why sell on Fruugo?
    • Retailer Portal
    About Fruugo
    • About us
    • Corporate website

    Payment methods:

    Fruugo in other countries

    Loading

    Other languages

    Loading

    © 2006–2026 Fruugo.com Ltd. All rights reserved.

    • Terms of use
    • Manage cookies
    • Privacy notice
    • Accessibility statement