• Skip to content
  • Skip to products
Fruugo
    • 0

    Filters

    • Keyword Search
    • Categories
      • Insoles & Inserts
        ×
    • Brands
      • Amyi (42)
      • Dr. Scholl's (44)
      • Elriven (48)
      • Elsavct (84)
      • Houkea (196)
      • Hsmy (211)
      • Lahdek (22)
      • Other (40)
      • South Moon (22)
      • Superfeet (58)
      • Till (37)
      • TribalSensation (19)
      • Unbranded (72118)
      • Viewleaf (36)
      • Winomo (26)
      • Wonderful (43)
      • Woosien (164)
      • Wuhing (75)
      • Ydcy (49)
      • unbrand (410)
    • Size
      • L (2320)
      • S (2136)
      • 39-40 (1936)
      • 37-38 (1933)
      • 41-42 (1873)
      • 35-36 (1828)
      • 43-44 (1747)
      • 45-46 (1626)
      • 3.5cm (1278)
      • 2.5cm (1249)
      • M (1218)
      • 3cm (893)
      • Size 41 42 (755)
      • Size 37 38 (754)
      • Size 39 40 (754)
      • Size 35 36 (750)
      • Size 32 34 (749)
      • Size 43 44 (724)
      • 9cm (668)
      • 5cm (649)
    • Colour
      • Black (6726)
      • Blue (1869)
      • White (1860)
      • Gray (1499)
      • Grey (1420)
      • Pink (1303)
      • Beige (1143)
      • 1pair orange (1027)
      • 2pairs orange (998)
      • 2pairs yellow (997)
      • 1pair yellow (996)
      • 2pairs 2colors (996)
      • black (715)
      • Multicolor (674)
      • Orange (621)
      • Red (566)
      • color (540)
      • Green (525)
      • S (509)
      • L (493)
    • Price
      • Under RM60 (37640)
      • RM60 to RM150 (31767)
      • RM150 to RM300 (4004)
      • RM300 to RM600 (676)
      • RM600 to RM1,500 (114)
      • RM1,500 to RM3,000 (23)
      • RM3,000 to RM6,000 (2)
      • RM6,000 to RM15,000 (1)
      • RM15,000 to RM30,000 (5)
    • SALE (63099)

    Insoles & Inserts

    Shop the best prices on 74,187 great value insoles & inserts. Shopping for insoles & inserts is easy with Fruugo, with SALE discounts, offers and savings on Hsmy, Houkea, Woosien and more. Buy insoles & inserts online safely with Fruugo, with secure payment and fast shipping to Malaysia.

    Filters
    257 - 288 of 3,200
    Supination Insoles For Over Supination & High Arch Support, Orthotic Inserts For Men & Women, Corrective Foot Supports For Supination Relief
    From RM99.00
    2 Pairs Heel Pads for Plantar Fasciitis Relief, Cushion Insoles for Heel Spurs and Pain Comfort
    From RM159.00
    2 Pairs of Heel Cushions for Plantar Fasciitis Relief - Comfort Pads for Heel Spurs
    From RM159.00
    Barefoot Odour Eating Inserts, Full Length Cut-to-Sizes Insoles for Men & Women
    From RM79.00
    Invisible Insole For Heightening, From 3 Cm To 7.5 Cm, Heightening Pad, Adjustable
    From RM99.00
    2023-invisible Insole For Heightening, From 3 Cm To 7.5 Cm, Heightening Pad, Adjustable-fg
    From RM104.00
    Invisible Insole For Heightening, From 3 Cm To 9 Cm, Heightening Pad, Adjustable
    From RM119.00
    2 In 1 Heel Cushion Inserts Heel Shoe Pads Women Heel Pads Non-slip Insole
    From RM84.00
    1 Pair of Camping Gaiter Hiking Gaiter Snow Proof Calf Cover Windproof Leg Gaiter for Men
    From RM119.00
    Acupressure Magnetic Insoles for Foot Massage, Shiatsu Massage Shoe Pads for Various Shoe Types
    From RM35.95
    2 Pairs Silicone Non-slip Insole Silicone Gel Pads Sandal Flip-flop Forefoot
    From RM199.00
    Invisible Height Increase Insole Heel Lift Insole Invisible Foot Reinforcer Non-slip Heightening Socks Invisible Heightening Insoles For Men And Women
    From RM74.00
    Flexible Insole Sweat Absorbing Sports Insole for Arch Support Fasciitis Relief Universal Breathable
    From RM23.95
    1 Pair Shoe Insole Invisible Breathable Removable Make You Taller Comfortable Height Increasing Air
    From RM41.95
    2 Pairs 1.5/2.5/3.5CM Height Increasing Insole Shoe Heel Lift Insert Height Elevator Invisible Men
    From RM25.95
    1 Pair Heel Adjustment Pad Shock-Absorbing Comfortable Insole for Shoe Size Adjustment High Heel
    From RM15.95
    2 Pairs Heavy Duty Heel Cups Relieve Pain Fatigue Honeycomb Design Soft Invisible Unisex Protection
    From RM38.95
    1 Pair Heel Protectors Thickened Elastic Super Soft Bounce Transparent Anti-Friction Invisible
    From RM19.95
    Supination Insoles For Over Supination & High Arch Support, Orthotic Inserts For Men & Women, Corrective Foot Supports For Supination Relief
    From RM149.00
    ​Norelie Orthopedic Shoe Insoles Arch Support Plantar Fasciitis Relief Work Sports Activities Foot Comfort Solution​
    From RM94.00
    Sheepskin Insoles Super Thick Premium Shoe Insoles,durable & Extra Fluffy$wool Insoles Sheepskin Sho_mdcg
    From RM94.00
    Norelie Orthopedic Insoles for Arch Support Plantar Fasciitis Pain Relief Comfort Work Sports Shoes Medical Grade Shoe Inserts Comfort
    From RM99.00
    Orthopedic Insoles for Flatfoot Heel Pain and Plantar Fasciitis Relief Medical Grade Support for Foot Care Arch Comfort
    From RM139.00
    ​Norelie Orthopedic Shoe Insoles for Arch Support Plantar Fasciitis Comfort Work Sports Daily Wear Shock Absorption
    From RM99.00
    2 Pottery Wheel Pad Cloth PVA Absorbent Towel Clay Sculpture
    From RM59.00
    Houkea Sports Insole Soft Comfortable Elastic Insole Outdoor Sports Running Care Insole
    From RM59.00
    Self-Warming Insoles for Outdoor Cold Protection
    From RM54.00
    2 Pairs Medial & Lateral Heel Wedge Silicone Insoles - Corrective Adhesive Shoe Inserts compatible withFoot Al
    From RM94.00
    Leather Shoe Insoles Flat Foot High Arch Support Orthopedic Cushion compatible withFeet Health Care Tool
    From RM109.00
    Arch Support Brace for Flat Feet 4-Pairs Plantar Fasciitis Support Brace - Compression Arch Sleeves Sock
    From RM64.00
    Bike Scooter Wheel Pad Kick Scooter Holder Parking Stand
    From RM30.95
    O/X Leg Orthopedic Insoles Women Men Correction Shoe Inserts Sweat-Absorbent Comfort Orthotic Insole
    From RM69.00
    1

    ...

    8 9 10

    ...

    100
    Help & information
    • Contact & Help
    • Where's my order?
    Shop with us
    • Account
    • Cart
    Sell on Fruugo
    • Start selling
    • Why sell on Fruugo?
    • Retailer Portal
    About Fruugo
    • About us
    • Corporate website

    Payment methods:

    Fruugo in other countries

    Loading

    Other languages

    Loading

    © 2006–2026 Fruugo.com Ltd. All rights reserved.

    • Terms of use
    • Manage cookies
    • Privacy notice
    • Accessibility statement