• Skip to content
  • Skip to products
Fruugo
    • 0

    Filters

    • Keyword Search
    • Categories
      • Insoles & Inserts
        ×
    • Brands
      • Amyi (43)
      • Dr. Scholl's (44)
      • Elriven (48)
      • Elsavct (84)
      • Houkea (197)
      • Hsmy (211)
      • Lahdek (22)
      • Other (40)
      • South Moon (22)
      • Superfeet (58)
      • Till (38)
      • TribalSensation (19)
      • Unbranded (73261)
      • Viewleaf (36)
      • Winomo (26)
      • Wonderful (43)
      • Woosien (164)
      • Wuhing (75)
      • Ydcy (50)
      • unbrand (414)
    • Size
      • L (2345)
      • S (2160)
      • 39-40 (1948)
      • 37-38 (1945)
      • 41-42 (1886)
      • 35-36 (1838)
      • 43-44 (1755)
      • 45-46 (1639)
      • 3.5cm (1297)
      • 2.5cm (1267)
      • M (1230)
      • 3cm (901)
      • Size 39 40 (756)
      • Size 37 38 (755)
      • Size 41 42 (754)
      • Size 35 36 (751)
      • Size 32 34 (747)
      • Size 43 44 (726)
      • 9cm (677)
      • 5cm (656)
    • Colour
      • Black (6784)
      • Blue (1888)
      • White (1850)
      • Gray (1524)
      • Grey (1459)
      • Pink (1324)
      • Beige (1140)
      • 1pair orange (1023)
      • 2pairs 2colors (992)
      • 2pairs yellow (992)
      • 2pairs orange (991)
      • 1pair yellow (990)
      • black (724)
      • Multicolor (680)
      • Orange (627)
      • Red (570)
      • color (548)
      • Green (529)
      • S (514)
      • L (497)
    • Price
      • Under RM60 (38132)
      • RM60 to RM150 (32280)
      • RM150 to RM300 (4095)
      • RM300 to RM600 (699)
      • RM600 to RM1,500 (113)
      • RM1,500 to RM3,000 (23)
      • RM3,000 to RM6,000 (2)
      • RM6,000 to RM15,000 (1)
      • RM15,000 to RM30,000 (5)
    • SALE (64021)

    Insoles & Inserts

    Shop the best prices on 75,341 great value insoles & inserts. Shopping for insoles & inserts is easy with Fruugo, with SALE discounts, offers and savings on Hsmy, Houkea, Woosien and more. Buy insoles & inserts online safely with Fruugo, with secure payment and fast shipping to Malaysia.

    Filters
    2,849 - 2,880 of 3,200
    1Pair Gel Silicone Forefoot Pads Insoles Inserts Massager Anti-Slip Pain Relief hwy 25-26
    From RM44.95
    Make Big Shoes Fit, Soft Half-size Insoles Shoe Filler Insert 2 Pairs, Toe Cushion Inserts To For Loose Shoe 25-26
    From RM89.00
    062 1 Pair Sponge Heel Pads Thickened Anti Wear Invisible Shoes Inside Heel Sticker - Apricot
    From RM54.00
    12 Double Heel Holders Adds for Loose Pillows Heel Pads Metatarsal Pads & Foot Filler 25-26
    From RM79.00
    Women Men Universal Height Increase Insole Adjustable Cut Lift Shoe Heightening Pad 25-26
    From RM64.00
    2 Pairs Norelie Insoles, Norelie Orthopaedic Insoles For Arch Support, Comfort Orthopaedic Insoles For Work Shoes, Sports Shoes
    From RM99.00
    1pair Massage Insoles, Foot Massage Shoe Pads, Reflexology Foot Massager
    From RM139.00
    4D CLOUD TECHNOLOGY Insoles Hiking Trainer Inner Soles Inserts Breathable
    From RM16.95
    Silicone Gel Insoles For Shoes Soft Shock Absorption Sport Shoes Sole Anti-slip Template For Man Women Foot Care Inserts
    From RM18.95
    Supination Insoles for Over Supination & Foot Alignment Orthotic Inserts for Men and Women Correctiv
    From RM26.95
    Winter USB Heater Foot Shoes Electric Shoes Warming Pad Plush Warm Electric Slippers Feet Heated Ins
    From RM21.95
    Heel Pads Self Adhesive Soft Comfortable Prevent Blisters Sports Shoes Heel Cushion Pads Apricot 5mm
    From RM15.95
    SOUTH MOON SOA06-A082-1-BK1 Breathable Ice Silk Insoles Varicose Veins Joint Pain Relief Foot Pads
    From RM20.95
    1-6pcs HOUKEA HKB05-A016-1-RD1 1 Pair Arch Support Insoles Flat Foot Correction Height Boost Insoles
    From RM36.95
    HOUKEA HKB05-A002-1-BK1 1 Pair Arch Insoles Varicose Veins Relieve Magnetic Acupressure Arch Support
    From RM43.95
    The New 1pair Heel Lift Insert
    From RM64.00
    26-27 2.5/3.5cm Rizzsoles Height Max Socks, Invisible Design Rizzsoles Height Max Insoles, Breathable Height Increase Insoles
    From RM84.00
    26-27 2.5/3.5CM Height Max Socks, Rizz Soles Height Max Insoles Pad, Breathable Height Increase Insoles
    From RM37.95
    Orthoflexx High Arch Support Insoles For Flat Feet And Plantar Fasciitis Pain Relief
    From RM129.00
    Orthotic Arch Support Foot Pain Massaging Silicone Gel Soft Sport Shoe Anti-shock Insoles Pad Man Women_xg
    From RM74.00
    Plantar Fasciitis Insoles - Full Length Orthotic Inserts For Heel Pain Relief And Arch
    From RM84.00
    Houkea Foot Pressure Insole Relieve Discomfort Foot Protection Pad Durable Breathable Foot Care Massage Insole
    From RM99.00
    5 Pairs Brown Slippers Sole Insoles Cozy Slippers For Men Insoles Flat Inner Sole40/250 Bzsm
    From RM79.00
    2 Pairs Flip Flop Insoles PU Leather Flip Flop Cushion Insoles Soft Shockproof Adhesive Flip Flop Pads for Flat Sandals High Heels S Women 5 to 8 Si 2
    From RM37.95
    3 Pair/set Foot Support Pad Silicone Transparent Foot Pad Flat Foot Arch Pad
    From RM94.00
    2.5-5.5cm Invisible Height Increase Insole Heel Lift Insole Invisible Foot Reinforcer Non-slip Heightening Socks Invisible Heightening Insoles For Men
    From RM159.00
    Heated Shoe Insoles Feet Warm Sock Pad Mat Electrically Heating Insoles Washable Warm Thermal Insoles Unisex Wj014 Insoles
    From RM49.95
    Reusable Gel Ball Foot Cushion Pads For Women High Heels Pain Relief Bunion Forefoot Pads
    From RM59.00
    High Quality Breathable Insoles For Odor Relief, Foot Care And Easy Cleaninghigh Elastic Insole Inserts Breathable Comfortable Insoles-hy
    From RM43.95
    Warm Heated Insoles with Temperature Control Cut to Fit Design
    From RM269.00
    Silicone Heel Wedge Insoles Pair for Foot Alignment & Knock Knee Pain Relief
    From RM34.95
    Supination Correction Insoles for Men and Women Foot Alignment
    From RM59.00
    1

    ...

    89 90 91

    ...

    100
    Help & information
    • Contact & Help
    • Where's my order?
    Shop with us
    • Account
    • Cart
    Sell on Fruugo
    • Start selling
    • Why sell on Fruugo?
    • Retailer Portal
    About Fruugo
    • About us
    • Corporate website

    Payment methods:

    Fruugo in other countries

    Loading

    Other languages

    Loading

    © 2006–2026 Fruugo.com Ltd. All rights reserved.

    • Terms of use
    • Manage cookies
    • Privacy notice
    • Accessibility statement