• Skip to content
  • Skip to products
Fruugo
    • 0

    Filters

    • Keyword Search
    • Categories
      • Insoles & Inserts
        ×
    • Brands
      • Amyi (42)
      • Dr. Scholl's (44)
      • Elriven (48)
      • Elsavct (84)
      • Houkea (196)
      • Hsmy (211)
      • Lahdek (22)
      • Other (40)
      • South Moon (22)
      • Superfeet (58)
      • Till (36)
      • TribalSensation (19)
      • Unbranded (72282)
      • Viewleaf (36)
      • Winomo (26)
      • Wonderful (43)
      • Woosien (164)
      • Wuhing (75)
      • Ydcy (49)
      • unbrand (411)
    • Size
      • L (2323)
      • S (2137)
      • 39-40 (1943)
      • 37-38 (1937)
      • 41-42 (1877)
      • 35-36 (1833)
      • 43-44 (1755)
      • 45-46 (1639)
      • 3.5cm (1284)
      • 2.5cm (1258)
      • M (1213)
      • 3cm (894)
      • Size 39 40 (754)
      • Size 37 38 (752)
      • Size 41 42 (751)
      • Size 35 36 (748)
      • Size 32 34 (745)
      • Size 43 44 (723)
      • 9cm (674)
      • 5cm (655)
    • Colour
      • Black (6742)
      • Blue (1882)
      • White (1861)
      • Gray (1506)
      • Grey (1424)
      • Pink (1313)
      • Beige (1160)
      • 1pair orange (1031)
      • 2pairs yellow (1000)
      • 1pair yellow (999)
      • 2pairs 2colors (999)
      • 2pairs orange (999)
      • black (708)
      • Multicolor (677)
      • Orange (624)
      • Red (572)
      • color (541)
      • Green (524)
      • S (506)
      • L (490)
    • Price
      • Under RM60 (37632)
      • RM60 to RM150 (31877)
      • RM150 to RM300 (4047)
      • RM300 to RM600 (690)
      • RM600 to RM1,500 (109)
      • RM1,500 to RM3,000 (24)
      • RM3,000 to RM6,000 (2)
      • RM6,000 to RM15,000 (1)
      • RM15,000 to RM30,000 (5)
    • SALE (63231)

    Insoles & Inserts

    Shop the best prices on 74,347 great value insoles & inserts. Shopping for insoles & inserts is easy with Fruugo, with SALE discounts, offers and savings on Hsmy, Houkea, Woosien and more. Buy insoles & inserts online safely with Fruugo, with secure payment and fast shipping to Malaysia.

    Filters
    2,913 - 2,944 of 3,200
    2025 Supination Insoles for Over Supination & High Arch Support, Orthotic Inserts for Men & Women, Corrective Foot Supports for Supination Relief
    From RM28.95
    2025 1pair Soft Silicone Gel Insoles Heel Cushion Soles Pain Relief Support Shoe Pad
    From RM9.95
    2025 Supination Insoles For Over Supination High Arch Support, Orthotic Inserts For Men Women, Corrective Foot Supports For Supination Relief
    From RM59.00
    2025 Invisible Elevator Layer Height Increase
    From RM59.00
    2025 3 Pairs Thermal Wool Felt Insoles Thicken Warm Insole for Men Women Shoes Breathable Skin-friendly Shoe Pad-Gray
    From RM104.00
    2025 1 Pair Shoe Insoles Stainless Steel Shoe Insoles Anti-nail Insoles Shoe Accessories for Men Women
    From RM13.95
    Wiyun Nourishing Foot Cream Repairs Rough Heels & Deep Moisturizing
    From RM35.95
    Arch Support, Plantar Fasciitis Foot Relief Cushions, Flatfoot Corrector Compression Cushioned Support S04
    From RM104.00
    1/6pair Sports Shoes Insole Patch Heel Pad Adjustable Size Anti Wear Foot Pad Insert Insole Heel Protector Back Sticker
    From RM79.00
    Norelie Orthopedic Insoles for Arch Support and Plantar Fasciitis Relief Comfort Work Sports Shoes Foot Care_uisad
    From RM74.00
    2026 ​Invisible Silicone Height-Increase Insoles with Heel Guard - Plantar Fasciitis Relief & Discreet 2cm Lift​
    From RM64.00
    Height Increase Insoles Men Women Invisible Heel Lift Taller Shoe Inserts 26-27s
    From RM35.95
    26-27 Silicone Gel Athletic Series Sport Insole Walking Running Insoles S
    From RM109.00
    26-27 4 Pairs Gel Arch Support Insoles, Silicone Orthotic Arch Support Insoles For Flat Feet Gift
    From RM94.00
    25-26 Semelles de supination pour la supination et l’alignement du pied Inserts orthopédiques pour hommes et femmes Supports de pied correcteurs pour
    From RM79.00
    2025 1 Pair Comfortable Replacement Shoe Insole Inserts Foot Massage Breathable Shoes Soles Relief Insoles L
    From RM54.00
    Orthopedic Insoles for Arch Support & Plantar Fasciitis Relief - Comfortable for Work & Sports Shoes by Norelie
    From RM42.95
    Orthotic Heel Shoe Lifts Kit with Enhanced Support, Air Cushion Heel Inserts, Ventilating Net, Breathable Mesh for Men and Women, Invisible Height
    From RM54.00
    Steppers Insoles for Men Women,2026 New 4D Memory Foam Cloud Insoles,Arch Surpport & Fits All Shoe Types
    From RM64.00
    Reflexology Shoe Massaging Insoles, High Quality Natural Magnets for Foot Pain Relief, Ergonomic Magnetic Sole Inserts for Unisex Use
    From RM49.95
    Semelles orthopédiques pour enfants pour enfants Fasciite plantaire Soutien de la voûte plantaire Orthèse Confort Semelle De Chaussure Semel
    From RM449.00
    Leg Correction Insoles Magnetic heel pad men's and women's O-shaped legs X-shaped
    From RM54.00
    Boost Your Confidence Effortlessly: Invisible Height Increasing Insoles, High-density Pu For Shock Absorption And Comfort
    From RM69.00
    Enhanced Height Adjustable Invisible Insole, 3 Cm to 9 Cm Heightening Pad for Shoes
    From RM179.00
    Women's Anti-Slip Sweat Absorbent Shoe Insoles Faux Leather 3/4 Massage Adhesive Cushion for High Heels Sandals Pink Replacement Comfort Support
    From RM169.00
    4pcs Reusable Heel Pads For Shoes Cushion Inserts For Women And Men
    From RM16.95
    Supination Insoles compatible with Over Supination & High Arch Support,orthotic Inserts compatible with Foot Alignment, Knock Knee Pain, Bow Legs, O/x
    From RM149.00
    Norelie Orthopedic Insoles: Relief for Plantar Fasciitis, Arch Support for Work and Sports Footwear JH5
    From RM74.00
    Winter Insoles for Clogs with Soft Fur Lining
    From RM40.95
    Self-adhesive Sandals Insoles Breathable Sweat-absorbent for High-heeled Shoes Non-slip Stickers Seven-point Pads Soft Bottom
    From RM229.00
    Subtle Elevation, Height Increasing Insoles Invisible Heel Inserts Elevate Your Style Effortlessly, Comfortable Shoe Lifts For Men And Women, z
    From RM23.95
    supination insoles for men and women with over supination
    From RM48.95
    1

    ...

    91 92 93

    ...

    100
    Help & information
    • Contact & Help
    • Where's my order?
    Shop with us
    • Account
    • Cart
    Sell on Fruugo
    • Start selling
    • Why sell on Fruugo?
    • Retailer Portal
    About Fruugo
    • About us
    • Corporate website

    Payment methods:

    Fruugo in other countries

    Loading

    Other languages

    Loading

    © 2006–2026 Fruugo.com Ltd. All rights reserved.

    • Terms of use
    • Manage cookies
    • Privacy notice
    • Accessibility statement