• Skip to content
  • Skip to products
Fruugo
    • 0

    Filters

    • Keyword Search
    • Categories
      • Insoles & Inserts
        ×
    • Brands
      • Amyi (40)
      • Dr. Scholl's (44)
      • Elriven (48)
      • Elsavct (84)
      • Houkea (196)
      • Hsmy (211)
      • Lahdek (22)
      • Other (40)
      • South Moon (22)
      • Superfeet (58)
      • Till (35)
      • TribalSensation (19)
      • Unbranded (70629)
      • Viewleaf (36)
      • Winomo (26)
      • Wonderful (43)
      • Woosien (164)
      • Wuhing (75)
      • Ydcy (48)
      • unbrand (410)
    • Size
      • L (2256)
      • S (2074)
      • 39-40 (1904)
      • 37-38 (1900)
      • 41-42 (1840)
      • 35-36 (1798)
      • 43-44 (1718)
      • 45-46 (1602)
      • 3.5cm (1260)
      • 2.5cm (1233)
      • M (1171)
      • 3cm (879)
      • Size 39 40 (742)
      • Size 37 38 (741)
      • Size 41 42 (741)
      • Size 35 36 (737)
      • Size 32 34 (735)
      • Size 43 44 (712)
      • 9cm (661)
      • 5cm (642)
    • Colour
      • Black (6624)
      • Blue (1839)
      • White (1827)
      • Gray (1470)
      • Grey (1397)
      • Pink (1288)
      • Beige (1125)
      • 1pair orange (1017)
      • 2pairs orange (988)
      • 2pairs yellow (987)
      • 1pair yellow (986)
      • 2pairs 2colors (986)
      • black (691)
      • Multicolor (659)
      • Orange (610)
      • Red (556)
      • color (523)
      • Green (517)
      • S (497)
      • L (481)
    • Price
      • Under RM60 (36945)
      • RM60 to RM150 (31092)
      • RM150 to RM300 (3904)
      • RM300 to RM600 (654)
      • RM600 to RM1,500 (106)
      • RM1,500 to RM3,000 (22)
      • RM3,000 to RM6,000 (2)
      • RM6,000 to RM15,000 (1)
      • RM15,000 to RM30,000 (5)
    • SALE (61966)

    Insoles & Inserts

    Shop the best prices on 72,686 great value insoles & inserts. Shopping for insoles & inserts is easy with Fruugo, with SALE discounts, offers and savings on Hsmy, Houkea, Woosien and more. Buy insoles & inserts online safely with Fruugo, with secure payment and fast shipping to Malaysia.

    Filters
    3,137 - 3,168 of 3,200
    2025 Winter Fur Self-Heating Insoles with Memory Foam
    From RM13.95
    2025 2pc/Set Foot Orthopedic Correction Leather Insoles Man Woman Flat Feet Heel Pain Arch Support Relieves Stress Insert Shoe
    From RM84.00
    2025 Half Cushion Insoles, Plantar Cushion Insoles, Forefoot Silicone Half Insole for Women Wear High Heel Shoes
    From RM69.00
    Adjustable Height Increase Insole, Elevates Foot Height from 3 Cm to 7.5 Cm, Perfect for Various Footwear
    From RM119.00
    Medial & Lateral Heel Wedge Silicone Insoles (Pair) - Supination & Pronation Corrective Adhesive Shoe Inserts
    From RM23.95
    Thermal Insoles for Crocs Shoes and Slippers, Shoes Plush Lining Inserts Floor Shoes Replacement Insoles for Women Men
    From RM23.95
    1/2 pair FOOT ARCH SUPPORT Plantar Fasciitis Cushion Aid Fallen Arches Heel Pain Relief
    From RM13.95
    1Pair Sport Insoles for Men Women Deodorant Comfortable Sweat Absorbing Popcorn shoes pad Breathable Running Sole Cushion
    From RM18.95
    3 Pairs Gel Heel Cups Plantar Fasciitis Inserts, Silicone Gel Heel Pads For Heel Pain, Bone Spur & Achilles Pain
    From RM54.00
    Foot Finger Protectors Flexible Soft Toes Sleeve Cover For Ballet Shoes Foot Metatarsal Pain Relief Shoe Accessories Insoles
    From RM18.95
    1PCS New Invisible Height Increase Insoles EVA Soft Light Shoes Sole Pad for Men Women Heel Lift Feet Care Arch Support Insol
    From RM23.95
    Orthopedic Insoles Foot Comfort Gel To Correct Health Care Orthotics Repeated Use 1 Pairs Insole Health & Beauty Washable Pu
    From RM18.95
    Forefoot Insert Pad Anti-skid Adhesive Insoles Sticker Insoles For Heels Sandals Slippers Foot Pad Anti-wear Foot Protector
    From RM9.95
    Jue-Fish Multi-purpose fabric glue to repair clothing pattern holes leather insoles Multi-purpose fa
    From RM23.95
    Gel Heel Spur Inserts for Women & Men - Orthopedic Heel Cushions, Soft Gel Insoles for Pain Relief, Durable Heel Pads
    From RM27.95
    Supination Insoles for Over Supination, High Arch Support, Orthotic Inserts for Foot Alignment, Knock Knee Pain, Bow Legs, O/X Type Legs
    From RM64.00
    Rechargeable Electric Heated Shoe Insoles Winter Feet Warmer Remote/app Controcj_yt5
    From RM289.00
    ​Orthopedic Insoles Flatfoot Heel Pain Plantar Fasciitis Relief Arch Support Cushion Comfort​
    From RM119.00
    w 1 Pair Orthopedic Insert 3/4 Length, Hemiplantar Fasciitis Support, Heel Pad with Metatarsal Pad
    From RM74.00
    f 3/5 Pairs Foot Cushions for High Heels Gel Metatarsal Pads Pain Relief
    From RM59.00
    Norelie Comfy Sole Insoles for Bunions Norelie Revolutionary Comfysole Orthopedic Support for Foot Comfort and Pain Relief
    From RM59.00
    f Semelle intérieure invisible pour l’augmentation, de 3 cm à 9 cm, coussin d’accentuation, réglable
    From RM119.00
    w Over Supination Corrective Foot Alignment Orthotic Insoles for Men and Women
    From RM149.00
    Kids Children Orthotics Insoles For Flat Feet Arch Support Correction Foot Care For Kid Orthopedic Insole Soles Shoes Inserts
    From RM89.00
    Perfect Cat Grooming Arch With Bag Of Catnip - Self Scratcher And Massager Brushing Post Reduces Shedding & Hair Balls
    From RM149.00
    Corrective Supination Insoles for Men & Women, Orthotic Inserts for Supporting Over Supination and Enhancing Foot Alignment
    From RM24.95
    w Orthoflexx Arch Support Orthotics High Arch Support, Orthoflexx Insoles For Men
    From RM149.00
    w Orthotic High Arch Support Insoles: Comfort Sport Inserts for Flat Feet, Plantar Fasciitis Relief, and Foot Valgus Correction
    From RM499.00
    4 Pairs Sneaker Heel Patch Unisex Thickened Heel Pad Anti-wear Feet Heel Pad
    From RM169.00
    3 Pair Gel Heel Cups Plantar Fasciitis Inserts - Silicone Gel Heel Pads For Heel Pain, Bone Spur & Achilles Pain
    From RM179.00
    Heel Protectors Foot Pain Relief Gel Heel Spur Socks Breathable Plantar Fasciitis Heel Pads Heel Cushion For Adults New-In Stock
    From RM129.00
    2024 New Metatarsal Pads For Womend Men, 4pairs Ball Of Foot Cushions For Metatarsalgia Neuroma Mortons Neuroma Pads Atrophy Fast
    From RM149.00
    1

    ...

    98 99 100
    Help & information
    • Contact & Help
    • Where's my order?
    Shop with us
    • Account
    • Cart
    Sell on Fruugo
    • Start selling
    • Why sell on Fruugo?
    • Retailer Portal
    About Fruugo
    • About us
    • Corporate website

    Payment methods:

    Fruugo in other countries

    Loading

    Other languages

    Loading

    © 2006–2026 Fruugo.com Ltd. All rights reserved.

    • Terms of use
    • Manage cookies
    • Privacy notice
    • Accessibility statement